Part of the Home Talent League
vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 8, 2016 1:00 pm Home Talent Baseball League 2016

Venue

Jones Park
615 Janesville Ave, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Jefferson000000020282Loss
Fort Atkinson02000200x452Win

Jefferson

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 3428200005512
Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
 8542640

Fort Atkinson

Offense Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Sam HartwickSecond base40000000000
Bryan WallaceCatcher30200001100
Dan DeanPitcher, Left field40101000010
Josh AppelbaumThird base40000000010
Tim BroklFirst base12000000200
Jacob SorianoRight field32100000100
Tyler SextonBatter30000001010
Josh CrandallShortstop30100000110
Nick RaetherCenter field30000000100
Chris KoepkePitcher00000000000
Total 284501002640
Defense Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Chris KoepkePitcher8622530
Dan DeanPitcher, Left field1200020
Total 9822550

Upcoming Games

Concessions

Concessions

Park Directions

Park Directions

Click the map above to get directions to each team's baseball diamonds.

Visitor Counter

Visits since 2010

Your IP: 54.225.47.94